NTU Alumni Day 2004

Attendees

  Close


NAME YEAR COURSE
Ms ANG LAY KIAN 1988 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms LAU KIM HOON 1988 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LEE SIEW CHENG 1988 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr LEE SIEW FAI 1988 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm CHOY SOCK YU 1989 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm GOH SOH HWA 1989 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss NG LI SAN 1989 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms SIA GEOK YONG 1989 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm KOE ING LING 1990 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm LEE WAI MING 1990 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss NEO GUAT CHEOK 1990 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms TAN SOR LIAN 1990 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm LIM SWEE HUAN 1991 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr TAN SENG CHOON 1991 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss TEO SIAW SHIEN 1991 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm ANG GEOK YAN 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm GOH MAY YIT 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr GOH YEW LENG 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr KOH TECK SAN 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr LIM YONG KHIANG 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr LO GEOK LIM 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms SIOW MEE TING 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm SU,KALLY 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss TEO CHWEE HOON 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr WOO YOONG CHANG 1992 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr CHUA THIAM YEOW,SIMON 1993 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms FOO SWEE YING 1993 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr CHAN WAH BOON 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms NG PUAY LENG 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr RAMASAMI VEERAMANI 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr TENG WEE CHEN 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr WONG CHEW KUI 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr YIT CHEE WAH 1994 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr KEE SIANG CHAI,BASIL 1996 ACCOUNTANCY
Mdm LEE SHIN PENG 1996 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr TOH CHEUIN,ALVIN 1996 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr FONG YU-KEONG,ALVIN 1997 ACCOUNTANCY
Ms LEOW KIM WAH 1997 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr HENG TECK YONG 1998 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr TAN CHIN HUAT 1998 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr WONG SUI JAU 1998 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr YONG GIM SHIONG,ROBIN 1998 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LEE HWEI NGOH 1999 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss ONG JULIE 1999 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LIM HWEE HWEE 2000 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr KOH LIP HOR,KEVIN 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr LEW ERN WUI 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LIM LENG,CYNTHIA 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss NORIZAH BTE RIDUAN 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss SOH GEK LUAN 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr WANG YING YANG 2001 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LIM SIU TIANG 2002 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss NGO PEI SAN 2002 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr SEAH CHEE HUNG 2002 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss AU LIMIN,SHARON 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr CHIAM SIANG ROUNG,KENNETH 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr HAN KWANG 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
HO WEITING 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr LEE PUAY HIEN 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss NG SUAT YONG,VANESSA 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss ONG XIAOQING 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss WONG WAI SAN,CAROL 2003 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss CHUA JIA YIN 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr KHOO HONG YI 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LAI WENDY 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LEE LI TSE YIN WON SAMANTHA 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LEE SZE HWEE 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LOH AIFENG 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss LOW HWEE HOON 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr TEO CHEE LOON,IVAN 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Mr YAP SHIN TZE 2004 ACCOUNTANCY
Miss ONG SOCK LI 1998 ARTS WITH DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm TEOH SZE MIIN 2000 ARTS WITH DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss TEO YAN CHUN 2004 ARTS WITH DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr CHIA KENG HIAN 1971 BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (NANTAH)
Mr CHEN SIONG SOON 1993 BUSINESS
Mdm BOO PECK HIANG 1994 BUSINESS
Mr MOCK SUAN LIANG 1994 BUSINESS
Miss ONG SOCK HWEE 1994 BUSINESS
Mr WEE SOON ANN 1994 BUSINESS
Ms YEONG WEI LING,SHIRLEY 1994 BUSINESS
Ms CHAN LAI WAN 1995 BUSINESS
Mr SOH WEI KEONG 1995 BUSINESS
Mdm TAN MEI LIN 1995 BUSINESS
Mdm LOH AI SING 1996 BUSINESS
Miss TAN CHENG LING 1996 BUSINESS
Mdm TAN HWEE LENG 1996 BUSINESS
Mr TAN SUAN PIOW 1996 BUSINESS
Miss PUAH PING HUI 1997 BUSINESS
Mr SIAH CHOON SENG 1997 BUSINESS
Mdm TNG LAY YONG,BRENDA 1997 BUSINESS
Miss SEE YEW JIN 1998 BUSINESS
Ms LEE LAY FONG 2000 BUSINESS
Ms LOH YUEN KUAN,LENA 2000 BUSINESS
Miss ONG SZE HUI 2000 BUSINESS
Mr LIM KOK SWEE 2001 BUSINESS
Miss PANG YUN GUAN 2001 BUSINESS
Miss QUCK HUAY MIN 2001 BUSINESS
Miss SEAH GEOK CHOO,CATHERINE 2001 BUSINESS
Mr TAN CHUN HIAN 2001 BUSINESS
Mr WEE HANG LEONG 2001 BUSINESS
Miss CHOO WAN YEE 2002 BUSINESS
Mr KOO KHEE WEI,MELVIN 2002 BUSINESS
Miss LAU PEI LENG 2002 BUSINESS
Mr TAN CHOR JIN 2002 BUSINESS
Miss AW KE TING 2003 BUSINESS
Miss CAI XIAO QI 2003 BUSINESS
Ms CHEN WANJUN,JOLENE 2003 BUSINESS
Miss HU KAITIAN 2003 BUSINESS
Mr LEE ZI YUEN 2003 BUSINESS
Mr SEOW KENG SOON,PETER 2003 BUSINESS
Mr TANG YEK MUN 2003 BUSINESS
Mr YEOH XIAN YANG,MICHAEL 2003 BUSINESS
Mr CHING CHOON YONG,WILLI 2004 BUSINESS
Mr CHOY YUI KAY 2004 BUSINESS
Miss HO LAY BOON 2004 BUSINESS
Mr LIM CHONG SWEE,JOHN 2004 BUSINESS
Miss LOH AIZHEN 2004 BUSINESS
Mr ONG WEE HIANG 2004 BUSINESS
Mr SOH KEE JOO 2004 BUSINESS
Mr SRINIVASAN VIGNESH 2004 BUSINESS
Mr TAN KWANG MENG,ALVIN 2004 BUSINESS
Miss YEO HUI YAR,STELLA 2004 BUSINESS
Mr KONG CHUN YOONG,ERIC 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr LAM KOK PANG 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Miss LEW GEOK THENG MICHELLE 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr LIM ENG BOON 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr SIM KAI SUAH 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Miss YANG HUI FANG 2002 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG YONG DAR 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA HAN KIAT,EDWIN 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr NEO JEK LIN 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr SEGAR V GOPAL 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Miss THERESIA ANITA CANDRA 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Miss WONG CHIA WEN 2003 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Miss CHENG LIPING 2004 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr LIM KE-VIN 2004 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr SIEN HAY WAH,MICHAEL 2004 CIVIL & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Mr ER KIAN HOO/LAM MIEW WAN 1985 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr OOR YIT TEIK 1985 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Miss GOH NEA CHOO 1986 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHAK HUAH 1986 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr TAN WEE HIONG 1986 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr TEE SEE TECK 1986 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG KEE SEN 1987 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LOH SHEN LEE 1987 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KIN SIONG 1987 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr JEE SU GIAM 1988 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LEE SEN MENG 1988 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mdm SOH SIAM KWEE 1988 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA GEK LIANG 1989 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr EK HUEI RONG 1990 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mdm LIEW SEOW LING 1990 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Miss CHAN POH CHING 1992 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Ms MAK YOKE MENG 1992 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mdm ANG LAY HOON,SHARON 1994 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr S ANAND 1994 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LIM WEE YONG,ANDREW 1995 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Ms YANG SER YEE 1995 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LOO LEWIS 1996 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN WAI HONG MELVIN 1997 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr PANG TECK LOON 1998 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr HO FU JIUN,HANSON 2000 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LEE NGEAN KHIM 2000 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr OW CHEE HAU 2000 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr KING CHAU HUEI 2001 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr LOH YIN CHAN 2001 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Miss TAY PEI YONG 2001 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr TANG YEW LOONG,BERNARD 2002 CIVIL & STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING
Mr ANG AIK HENG 2000 COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr CHONG YEW MING,ANDRE 2000 COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Mr ABDUL WAHAB BIN SAUL HAMID 2001 COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Miss ANG YITING 2004 COMMUNICATION STUDIES
Miss CHAN WAI WAN,VIVIAN 2004 COMMUNICATION STUDIES
HO LUI HONG 1995 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHUN BENG 1995 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TAN JEE JOAN 1995 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TENG TAT BOON 1996 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHEW SOO YAN 1997 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TAY YONG SENG 1997 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHAI KAU SHYUN,JOSEPH 1998 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr DONG LIANG 1998 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TEE CHIN WEE 1998 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr BAO GUOJUN 1999 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr FONG CHEE HSIUNG 1999 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LOW SAY SIM 1999 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ONG BOON HWEE 1999 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss CHUNG WEI LING 2000 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TONG WAI LEONG,COLIN 2000 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHEN DAWEI 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA HAN SIONG,ERIC 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr GAO SHIYU 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr KOH TIONG LIAM 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LAM YI PHERN,AYLWIN 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr QI YUTAO 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr V ANAND 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr WEE KEAT KHENG 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr YEK YEOW WEOI 2001 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ANDRE LAKSMANA 2002 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN CHEE HONG 2002 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LIU YONG 2002 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHAI MENG FATT,ALBERT 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss CHEONG YIM LAI 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHIA WEE KEE 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss CHONG FONG PENG 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LIM BOON KIAT,IVAN 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHEE TIONG 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss LUM YUIT MING 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ONG TIONG HEONG 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr PONG CHI LEONG 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss RAVINDI ARUNODA FERNANDO 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr RIYAZ HANNAN VEHMI 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TAY KHIM WEE 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TEO SAY OOI,JULIAN 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr YU JIE 2003 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ADRIAN LEONARDI 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ALTONA WIDJAJA 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHEONG MING LEE 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA CHENG HAN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHUNG YORK WEI 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr CHYE CHOON HOONG,ADRIAN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr FERRY IRAWAN TANTONO 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr GOH WEI HAO @ GOH SHIH HAO 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss LI WEI 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss NG SOH CHENG 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss ONG KIAN WEE,CHRISTINA 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr PANG TZE KHAI 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr REN KE 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr SAKETH CHINNI 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss SAW CAIZHEN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr SEE CHIN HWEE 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr SIM DEREK 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr SIVAKUMAR S/O KULASEKHARAM 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr SOO YEE SIONG 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss TAN PEI YUN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss TAN SHIN YEE 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr TEO KIM HUAT 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr WONG ZHI BIN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr YU CHANGBIN 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Miss YURICIA VINKAWATY 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr ZHENG YANTAO 2004 COMPUTER ENGINEERING
Mr LO HING YONG 1992 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Mr SEAH KWEE PENG,JEFFREY 1994 COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
Ms TEO TSUI YONG CONNIE 1999 DIPLOMA IN ART EDUCATION
Ms BOK HAI CHOO CHRISTINE 2000 DIPLOMA IN DEPARTMENTAL MANAGEMENT
Ms YAPP GEK HONG MABEL 2000 DIPLOMA IN DEPARTMENTAL MANAGEMENT
Mr AZMAN BIN MOHAMAD DALI 1991 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss LIM HUI HENG 1992 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Ms FOONG YIN WEI 1993 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr CHEW CHEE WAI 1999 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Ms Lynette Clarice Chia 2000 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss LEE CHOW CHING 2001 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr MOHAMED AKRAMULLAH 2001 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm NORHAZLI BINTE RAMLI 2001 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm SRI RAHAYU BINTE ZAINAL 2001 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr NG KIA GUAN 2002 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr NG KIM CHWEE 2002 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss TAN LAY HWA 2002 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Ms GOH CHEN TIENG 2003 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr KAMARULZAMAN BIN HASHIM 2003 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr LOO LIT TEIN 2003 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm SIEW JIN ER 2003 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm ANNISAH BINTE MOHAMED ALI 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm K THANALACHIMI 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss KOO HUIQIN 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss LIM CHING YEN JULIANA 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr MOHAMAD ASHA'ARI BIN YUNOS 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Miss NUR 'UZAIMAH BINTE FADZALI 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm RUHAIDAH BINTE RAMLI 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mdm TAY LIN HONG 2004 DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Ms HAO JIANZHONG 2001 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Mr ZHU XING 2001 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Mr CHEN HUAYUAN 2002 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Ms LI WENZHEN 2002 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Ms GU ZHENGHUI 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Dr SHI XIAOFEN 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Mr ZHOU JIANGUO 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Mr LUO PING 2004 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (EEE)
Dr YANG GUILIN 1999 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Dr YEE FOOK CHEONG 2000 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Dr YIN XIAOMING 2002 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Mr REMESH KUZHIKKALI 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Dr WANG JIN 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Dr XIE XUDONG 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MAE)
Dr ZHANG LIN 2002 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MSE)
Mr ZHAO XIAOLE 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (MSE)
Mr JIANG NING 2002 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (NIE)
Miss ZHU YAN 2003 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (NIE)
Dr FU SHENG 2004 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (NIE)
Mr PENG ZHAOFENG 2015 DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY (NIE)
Mr LIM CHUNG CHIN 2004 Diploma in Physical Education
Ms ANG WAN TIANG 1985 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
HENG GUAN TECK 1985 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mdm LIM SIEW LANG 1985 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr PEH PING HING 1985 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN SAIK WAI 1986 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LAM MIEW WAN 1986 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM JUI SECK 1986 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LYE KHENG HOCK, VINCENT 1986 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG WAI KIONG 1987 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mdm CHAN MO LENG 1988 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG YIT MENG,MICHAEL 1988 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAY KOK KHENG 1988 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr GOH WEE PHENG 1989 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE MENG SUAN 1989 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KHENG SWEE 1989 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr HOO FONG WEE 1990 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NAILUL HAFIZ BIN ABDUL RAHIM 1990 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ONG THYE ENG 1990 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TIONG ONN SENG 1990 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KOK WEI SERN 1991 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NEO KOK BENG 1991 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN KWEE SENG 1992 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUNG KWONG YUEW 1992 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr GOH KHEAN CHYE 1992 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHEE WENG CHEONG 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHIA CHIN SWEE 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHIK WAI KHONG 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr FOO MING YAW 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr HENG LIANG SOON 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEONG TUCK MENG,MICHAEL 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SEA CHI HUAH,RODNEY 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TEO CHWEE BENG 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WONG KUM SENG 1993 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA KONG HEE,VINSON 1994 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SIN WAI MENG,SIMON 1994 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TOH FOOK SENG 1994 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KOH KHENG WAH 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEONG SHOU LAI 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIAN SOW MENG 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SAM PENG KUEN 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN ENG LEE 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN JUAN KEAT 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN TECK HENG 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YAP HWEE YEOW 1995 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN SIEW MENG 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KHO KIM CHEK 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LAM CHEE KONG 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE WING FOON 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHIN THIAM 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LOY WEE SONG 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TOH PANG POH 1996 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Ms LUM CHUI PENG 1997 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr MOHAMED FAWZI BIN ISHAK 1997 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mdm TAN LAY LAY 1997 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN THIAM HUAT 1997 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TEY LEN GUAN,RICHARD 1997 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr AW YEW CHYE 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Ms CHEU TECK PEI 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mdm CHUA CHYE LING,JULIE 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KHO WOOI JEEN 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KOH ENG SOON 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE GUAN BOON 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEK HWEE CHONG 1998 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KARTHIK BALAKRISHNAN NATARAJAN 1999 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NAH TECK LYE 1999 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHIN KIONG,THOMAS 2000 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Ms SIOW SEET TING 2000 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KENG LONG PAUL 2000 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHEE FOOK SING 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM KHING TAT 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LOH YIH HUEY 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LOO PIN MOK 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NG KIAN WAH 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr PHUA JOO SHIAN 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr RAYMOND ADHI PANGESTU SELOMULYA 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss XIAO RUI 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YAR HWEE BOON 2001 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ANG BOON HUA 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHANG SEOW PIN 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA CHIN LENG,LARRY 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss ELAINE KARTONO 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr FU RONG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss HO HWEE LING 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr JIAO QIANG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KOH TZE YONG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE TUAN MENG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHOON POH 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LOH TI LOON,TERENCE 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LU XIAOYONG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss NEO POH LING 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NG CHEE HENG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss NG POH TING 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr POON KWEE HUAT,ALVIN 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss SHI HUAMIN 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss SIEW JIN NY 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHIN KIONG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YIP YEW CHEONG 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss ZHOU JIAOYUN 2002 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ANG BOON HWEE 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss ARLEEN RIDWAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr AU YONG BOON ENG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHANG KENG KEE,ANDREW 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss CHEW SOO PENG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG SER SIONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA CHERN HONG,SHERMAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA TONG HAW 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr DEEPAK PONVEL CHERMAKANI 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr FOO CHUAN CHYU 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss FOO KAI YEN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr GOH CHUN HWEE 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr HO YEW KONG,KEVIN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KAM YING LOONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss KOH YAU SIE,AMY 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LAI HSU YANG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LEE HUI MIEN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEOW GUAN SIN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LI ZHENLONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM KIEN CHUAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM SOON TECK 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LOW MIN LIAT,LUCAS 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NA YIBO 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss NEO LENG HONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NG ENG GUAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NG HAN SIONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ONG WEI KHAR 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr PEK GIM HUI 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr POH LEE TOON,NORDIN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr QUEK YUEN LOONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss SEET HUI LAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SHIM CHOU MING 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SOLIHIN JINATA 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHEE WEE 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TEO BOON KHAI,GARY 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WEE JUAN DEE 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WONG CHI YONG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WOO WENG HOE 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WOONG CHEW YUAN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YAP KOON SING 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YEO NGEE YANG 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YEO WOO CHUEN 2003 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr AKHMAD NURKHOLIS 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ANDRY PRAKUSWO 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ANGGIT BUDI SETIAWAN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CAHYO PRIMAWIDODO 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN SHEAN BENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHOW CHAN TAT 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA CHIN ENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA YONG SIANG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss GONG YUANYUAN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss HU JIANI 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KAMARUDIN B KHALID 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KANG CHEE BOON 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss KONG SOK KWAN,IVY 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr KWAN KIAN HOONG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LEE HONG KHENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE POH LENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE SONG LIN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LEE YONG YEOW 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LIM CHE LING 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM MENG CHER,KENNETH 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss LIM MUI HUAY,ANGELINA 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LIM TECK HENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr LUO ZHIYONG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr NG BOON PING 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss ONG ELLIE 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ONG HUI YOUNG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr ONG TZE GUAN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr PANG YONG WAH 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr PONG CHEONGMING 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SINGHAL ARPIT 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SOH BENG HUAT 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SOH TECK SIONG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss SONG DAN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr SUTOTO 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN BOON HWA 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHIEN HOUN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHU WANG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KER WEE 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KOK HENG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAY KOK YEOW 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAY SONG YEW 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr TAY TSE MIN,DANIEL 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss TEOH KEE KEE 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr THIEN THAU HUANG 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr WANG KEJIAN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YANG JUN 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Miss YONG ANN YOU 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr YOPPY HERMAWAN WINATA 2004 ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING
Mr MD ABDUS SALAM 2003 G.DIP.IN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT
Mdm SHI ZUJIE 2003 G.DIP.IN INFORMATION-COMMUNICATION TECH
Mrs TAN PONG MEE 2003 G.DIP.IN INFORMATION-COMMUNICATION TECH
Mr LEE KAH HOWE 2002 G.DIP.IN TECHNOPRENEURSHIP & INNOVATION
Mr TAN YOONG HENG 2003 G.DIP.IN TECHNOPRENEURSHIP & INNOVATION
Mr YANG XIPING 2002 MASTER OF ARTS
Ms HOE HOCK HING 1999 MASTER OF ARTS (APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY)
Miss NG CHER FAH 1999 MASTER OF ARTS (APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY)
Mr WONG LIT SHOON 2001 MASTER OF ARTS (APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY)
Dr POH TEOH YAW 1996 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (CEE)
Mr CHEN CHUANYU 2002 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (CEE)
Mr HE GUANGHUI 2004 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (CEE)
Mr YI KE 1997 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr GE QI 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr ONG SOON HUAT 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr SHEN LIANG 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Dr TIAN HUI 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr YANG HUAIYU 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr DENG JIAWEI 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr MUHAMMAD ARSHAD KHAN 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Ms MUNIRA AHMED 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr TIAN FUYU 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr ZHENG SONG 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr ZHU HUI 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Ms LI YE 2002 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Mr LI ZHENGYU 2002 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Ms LIU JIANWEI 2003 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Ms TIAN HONGYING 2004 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (EEE)
Ms LIU SHENZHI 1996 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Mr GUO YINCHAO 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Mr LIU ZHIYONG 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Mdm WAN LIXUE 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Ms YU LI 2001 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Mr JIANG MINHUA 2002 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (MAE)
Mr WU DAJUN 2000 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (SCE)
Mr YE RONG 2002 MASTER OF ENGINEERING (SCE)
Mdm LIM KHENG SEE 2000 MASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Mr CHOO KENG LIANG ROBIN 2004 MASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Mr LIN XIAODONG 2004 MASTER OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Ms TAN LAY PHENG 1999 MASTER OF SCIENCE
Mr KANDHASAMY SADHASIVAM JAYAKUMAR 2001 MASTER OF SCIENCE (IMST)
Mr XU XIN 2003 MASTER OF SCIENCE (IMST)
Mr CHUA KAH HWEE 2004 MASTER OF SCIENCE (IMST)
Mr TOH KAI AIK 2004 MASTER OF SCIENCE (IMST)
Ms GOH SEACH HWEE/CHYR & ENG NGEOW 1994 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr TAN TECK CHUN 1994 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr TING CHEE KHEONG 1995 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr HO WAI LOONG,TERENCE 2000 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr KOO PENG KUAN 2001 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr JO FERRY DARMADI JOSO 2003 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Miss NG POH PING 2003 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Miss SON SHEVE YINE 2003 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Miss TEO MEI SHI 2003 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr FOONG YEW HON,CALVIN 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr HIEW KAH CHING 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr LEE JOON ANN 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr LIM HAN HOCK 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Miss TAN JINA 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Miss WONG QIU YAN 2004 MATERIALS ENGINEERING
Mr TANG HON CHEONG 2003 MBA
Mr CHEN TIAN 2004 MBA
Mr NEO PECK ENG 1993 MBA(ACCOUNTANCY)
Mr GOH ENG SHUH DANIEL 1998 MBA(ACCOUNTANCY)
Mr LIM CHEE KIONG 2000 MBA(ACCOUNTANCY)
Mr WONG NEE TAT 2001 MBA(ACCOUNTANCY)
Mr THANG JIAW TEE 2002 MBA(ACCOUNTANCY)
Miss CHEAH LAI YIN SARAH 1996 MBA(BANKING & FINANCE)
Mr LIM GIM CHONG 1997 MBA(BANKING & FINANCE)
Mr LOW CHEE SENG 1998 MBA(BANKING & FINANCE)
Ms LI ZHONGQI 1999 MBA(BANKING & FINANCE)
Mr WONG CHOON HOY 2002 MBA(E-COMMERCE)
Mr TAN KIM LENG 2004 MBA(E-COMMERCE)
Mr NG SIAU YONG 2001 MBA(HOSPITALITY & TOURISM MANAGEMENT)
Mr TAN KEE CHEONG 1997 MBA(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS)
Mr CHEE YEW ONN 2001 MBA(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS)
Mr SONNY CHANN 2002 MBA(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS)
Mr KOH YONG HONG 1999 MBA(MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGY)
Mr LIM AH HUAT 2000 MBA(MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGY)
Miss CHEOK LAY NGOR 2001 MBA(MANAGEMENT OF TECHNOLOGY)
Mr TEO CHIN GUAN,JOSEPH 1996 MBA(MGT. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
Mdm LEONG LAU KHENG, JANICE 1998 MBA(MGT. OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY)
Mr TAN WEE HAW 2001 MBA(STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT)
Mr CHOO JON HAW 2003 MBA(STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT)
Mr LOW YEE CHANG 2003 MBA(STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT)
Mr MYLAVARAPU VENKATA KRISHNA RAO 2004 MBA(TECHNOLOGY & OPERATIONS MGT.)
Mr LEE NGEE BOON 1985 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM HONG KIAT,RAYMOND 1985 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIU FOOK THIM 1985 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr PANG ENG MONG EDWARD 1985 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KIM TECK 1985 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN CHENG HOE 1986 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LAM WAI CHUNG 1987 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEONG SIEW WHY 1987 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mdm NG LU MAY 1987 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIEW KOK OON 1988 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM SENG HOCK 1988 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM TECK THIAM 1988 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GAN TION CHIN 1989 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SAM CHEE MENG 1989 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHAN KENG MUN 1990 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOO SWEE SIONG@GOH SWEE SIONG 1990 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr ONG TECK JUM 1990 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SIA SOON CHIONG 1990 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM SOON HENG 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LOW AH BEE,FRANCIS 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Ms LUM CHUI LIN 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SIAH JONG PING 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TEO HOK BIN 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TOH ENG LYE 1991 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr KOH KUAY HENG 1992 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM KHENG CHEONG,LARRY 1992 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LAW KWONG LING 1993 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SEOW SENG LOI 1993 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr YEE KEAN YIN 1993 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
CHEE WAI ONN 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GUI CHOON HOCK,TONY 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss PAY GEOK GEOK,JANET 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SUM YEW KONG 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN BOON PIANG 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KOON HIONG 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TANG KIEN MUN 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr WONG JUAN KOON 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr YAU YONG KUANG 1994 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG YICK KHANG 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM EE CHEONG 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TEO CHI KEONG 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mdm TEO NI NI 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TOH KAI YONG 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr WEE KOK CHENG,SIMON 1995 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GAN KONG CHEONG 1996 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHEE GAN 1996 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TEO EE KIAT 1996 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr WONG TECK WI 1996 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr BENG LEE CHEUN,DANIEL 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHEK WAI YIN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH AIK HWUN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM HENG LOONG 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM KOK HAN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM MENG CHYE,MELVYN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM YUEH MING,MILDRED 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr MANISH AGARWAL 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN WAH JIN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Ms TEH CHIN CHIN 1997 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIN SIN CHING 1998 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr HO WEE KHEAT 1999 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM SWEE KWONG 1999 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHIA HOON SIANG 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH BOON WAH 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH MENG SIANG 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIM CHAN LIANG 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr ONG TECK WEE,FREDDIE 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SEOW JOO HONG 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TEO CHUNG KIAT 2000 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHONG KOK CHIANG 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH BOON HONG 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr KUM YEE LUM 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LIAN SHI-ER,BENJAMIN 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr NG KENG KERNG 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr NG YEW HONG 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TEO POH FOOK 2001 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHOO KIN KEI 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr FONG KWOK KAI,VICTOR 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr FREDDY 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH PUAY KEE 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss GOH YAN JUAN 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEE ENG KWANG 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LOO CHUN LEONG 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr MOHAMMAD DZULKIFLI B MOHYI HAPIPI 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr OW YONG TUCK MENG 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SIA GEOK LIN 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SIM LAI HUA 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SOH WEI CHEE,EDMUND 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TOH HUEY MIIN 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr WANG SIM KIT 2002 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHOO JUI YEANG 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHOONG CHEE HUEI 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA MENG CHAI 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CLEMENT S/O ARULANANDU 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH KANG HO 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr KHIRMAN BIN MOHAMMED ANIS 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr KOH CHEE BENG,WILLIAM 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEE CHONG TAT 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEW CHIEH YONG 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr MAUNG KYAW SOE MOE 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr OOI CHOON KIAT 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr PUAH POO BOON 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr SO ENG HU 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAY TZU LIN,PRESTON 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr YEO SEE KIN 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr YEO SIONG ANN 2003 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr BERNADY SETIAWAN NABABAN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHEUNG CHUNG KONG,JACOB 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss CHOONG PEIYUN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr CHUA YEW GEE,ROLAND 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH CHEE CHIANG 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr GOH HUI BENG 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr KOH PEE SUAN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEE KAH HOE 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEE KOON HWEE,KELVIN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEE SENG FENN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr LEW SAN HUI 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss NEO XIAOWEI,FELECIA 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss OH GHEE LING 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr ONG WAN KEONG 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr QUEK WEE MING 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss SALEHA BTE ABDUL MAJID 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss SNG NANCY 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN BOON KEE 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAN KOK HIAN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TAN LEE KOON,JESSIE 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TAN POH CHOO,SHARON 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TANGSAKUL LAWAN 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAY TIEN CHYE 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TOH YI HARN,BRENDA 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss TUNG BEE HONG 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Miss WENINGTYAS 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr WONG CHET WEI 2004 MECHANICAL & PRODUCTION ENGINEERING
Mr TAY YAK KOON 2004 MSC(BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING)
Ms POON SERN YIN 1997 MSC(COMMUNICATION & NETWORK SYSTEMS)
Mr CHOCKALINGAM BALASUBRAMANIAN 2002 MSC(COMMUNICATION & NETWORK SYSTEMS)
Mr JAPE MILIND LAXMIKANT 2004 MSC(COMMUNICATION & NETWORK SYSTEMS)
Mr JAMNAGARWALA HUSSAIN ASGARALI 2002 MSC(COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE & NETWORKS)
Mr KANIYUR ANANTHA S NARAYANAN 2003 MSC(COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE & NETWORKS)
Mr TEO HUI SEONG 2004 MSC(COMMUNICATION SOFTWARE & NETWORKS)
Miss ZHAO NING 2003 MSC(COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING)
Miss ZUO YUEXI 2003 MSC(COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING)
Miss WU YONGCONG 2004 MSC(COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING)
Mr ZHOU JIA 2004 MSC(COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING)
Mr LAM LEUNG SHIN 1994 MSC(COMMUNICATIONS&COMPUTER NETWORKING)
Mr AUNG MIN 2001 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Miss WANG JIEYU 2001 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Miss YE LILI 2002 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr DAVID BONG BOON LIANG 2003 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr JIN LIHUI 2003 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr THAN SOE 2003 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr MAUNG MAUNG ZAW MIN 2004 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr XU MINGSHAN 2004 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr YUAN HONG 2004 MSC(COMPUTER CONTROL & AUTOMATION)
Mr CHUANG KEE LIANG CHRISTOPHER 1998 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr WONG SOON YEE 1998 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr LIM MAY YANG 1999 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mrs WU JIANLI 2002 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr KOH YEW GEE 2004 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr LAI WEI CHUN 2004 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr LI XIAODONG 2004 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Miss NI CHUNQING 2004 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr OOI THENG HOCK 2004 MSC(COMPUTER INTEGRATED MANUFACTURING)
Mr Bright Zhou 2002 MSC(CONSUMER ELECTRONICS)
Mr LI JIE 2003 MSC(CONSUMER ELECTRONICS)
Mr LEE KENG FAI 2003 MSC(ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)
Mr LEE MUN CHING 2004 MSC(ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)
Mdm SHI WANRONG 2004 MSC(ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)
Mdm XU BIN 2004 MSC(ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING)
Mr WOO CHEE HOE 2004 MSC(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING)
Mr DAVE JUGO PRAKOSO WITJAKSONO 2004 MSC(GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING)
Ms KALIMUTHU SUSELARANI 1998 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - SCE
Mr PUNG TECK HUAT 1998 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - SCE
Miss SIM PECK HOON 1999 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - SCE
Mr STEPHEN LEE KEH KWAN 2002 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - WKW SCI
Mr PHOON KOK SEN ERNEST 2003 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - WKW SCI
Ms TANG PUAY ENG 2003 MSC(INFORMATION STUDIES) - WKW SCI
Mr TAN WAN KENG 2002 MSC(INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION MGT)
Mrs SHILPI AGGARWAL 2004 MSC(INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS)
Mr CAI HAN 2004 MSC(MANAGERIAL ECONOMICS)
Mr WONG WEI YEW 2002 MSC(MECHANICS & PROCESSING OF MATERIALS)
Mr PRASANNA KUMAR HANUMANTHA RAO 2003 MSC(MECHANICS & PROCESSING OF MATERIALS)
Mr GAO ZHENGYU 2003 MSC(PRECISION ENGINEERING)
Mr ZHANG YUE 2003 MSC(PRECISION ENGINEERING)
Mr LIN GE 2004 MSC(PRECISION ENGINEERING)
Mr WANG JIAN HONG 2004 MSC(PRECISION ENGINEERING)
Mdm HONG LEI 2004 MSC(SIGNAL PROCESSING)
Mr CHEN GE 2002 MSC(SMART PRODUCT DESIGN)
Mr TAN TECK HIN ANDREW 2002 MSC(STRATEGIC STUDIES)
CHIANG WEE YEE 1991 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm LEE SWEE KIOW 1991 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Ms CHUA THENG YONG 1995 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr PANG KONG ENG 1995 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm AZIZAH BTE AHMAD 1999 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm LAU GEK HONG 1999 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm LEE LAY HOON PEARLY 1999 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm GOH LI-PING 2000 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm CHAI MENG CHOO 2002 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Miss CHEW BEE SEE 2002 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr EE HAN SIONG FREDRICK 2002 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Ms KOH LI KENG 2002 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm POON NGAN YOKE 2002 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm CHEW MEI CHING SUSAN 2003 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr KHAW HOCK KEAT RAYMOND 2003 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Miss LOH YAN LUAN 2003 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr TAM KOK KIONG 2003 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr KWOK DER RURN EDMUND 2004 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr SIM YEOW CHUAN 2004 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr SONG WEI CHIEK HUBERT 2004 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mdm TING EE LING EILEEN 2004 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr YEE KAH LEONG 2004 Postgraduate Diploma in Education
Mr HUANG I LUNG 2000 SCIENCE WITH DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION
Mr ROHMAN NOR BIN SUIB 2004 SCIENCE WITH DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION